Biography

0

Cassandra Calogera Quick Facts

Alias: Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan
Date of Birth: 6/26/1986
Home Town: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Cassandra Calogera Biography

Cute and currently brunette babe Cassandra Calogera was born in Hartford, Connecticut in 1986. Cassandra made her debut on the adult scene in 2007 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Cassandra featured in seven adult films four of which fell in to the busty niche and the others fell in to the lesbian, internal and masturbation niche.

Cassandra stands at 5’4 and weighs 121lbs but the majority of that weight sits in her massive tits that her fans love so much. Carol’s huge 36DD tits are all natural. Cassandra currently has her lower lip, right nostril, tongue, nipples and navel pierced. Cassandra also has a tattoo on the right side of her belly between her navel and her pubic area.

During her adult career Cassandra Calogera has worked with some big name adult studios including New Sensations, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Vivid, and Digital Sin. Some of the big name adult stars that Cassandra has worked alongside currently include Adrianna Nicole, Claire Dames, Darryl Hanah, Riley Evans, Nikki Benz and Carmella Bing.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Gary Stevens says:

    Just wanted to check out the site of the most beautiful lady I have ever seen!She is a vision from head to toe.I wish she could cross over into the other Hollywood film world.With fan luv Gary.

  2. Guilherme says:

    Hello! Cassandra Calogera is the most beuatiful star. I love her! Is truth she gained some weight??? Thanks!! Kiss and hugs from Brazil, my love!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>